Cannot. i so damn stress now. LOL.

i know i need to finish up my works asap now. 

but i really need to vent somewhere before i burst.

chill chill calm down calm down. 

oh my god. how i gonna do this? 

okay. chill. not much left. you can do this...

@#&%@$#@$#@. damn. i just so f***ing stress. 

 

last few hours. 

last few hours. 

i left one more hour to finish up my detailing baords and portfolio. 

it's just start gone crazy. my gosh.

and today i need to submit CAD somemore.

@%@#%@$#%@$#@%#@%@%#$@%#$@%$#%@$%!!!! 

damn.

 

okay. enough. back to work. 

mood just not quite good this two days.

i wanna screammmmm out looouuuddddd!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 

AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

p.s:

LOL. ah choon is just so damn pure awesome. 

went broga at this crazy peak time. 

well. i guessed it's just really too stress and absolutely need to be chill. 

goodluck bro. support you! 

wiiz 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()